Luge Canada
EN
FR

Viessmann World Cup Final, , 1 mars 2000

Catégorie Place Athlète Équipe Chrono
Doubles 1 Leitner/Resch GER 585
Doubles 2 Skel/Woeller GER 575
Doubles 3 Grimmette/Martin USA 485
Doubles 4 Schiegl/Schiegl AUT 460
Doubles 5 Plankensteiner/Haselrieder ITA 330
Doubles 6 Tchaban/Ermolin RUS 301
Doubles 7 Florschuetz/Wustlich GER 274
Doubles 8 Oberstolz/Gruber ITA 263
Doubles 9 Dainis/Berzins LAT 211
Doubles 10 Urbanski/Mukhin UKR 210
Doubles 11 Brugger/Huber ITA 183
Doubles 12 Mick/Marx SVK 174
Doubles 13 C.Moffat/Pothier CAN 173
Doubles 14 Sullivan/McClain USA 171
Doubles 15 Suharevs/Leksis LAT 141
Doubles 16 Thorpe/Sheer USA 136
Doubles 17 Soederberg/Walden SWE 114
Doubles 17 Radu/Tican ROM 114
Doubles 19 Schmidt/Forker GER 100
Doubles 20 Albrecht/M.Moffat CAN 95
Doubles 21 Ogushi/Takahashi JPN 90
Doubles 22 Linger/Linger AUT 60
Doubles 23 Boldirev/Zikov RUS 54
Doubles 24 Dobrinin/Tchudinov RUS 48
Doubles 25 Stanciu/Taleanu ROM 47
Doubles 26 Irists/Berkolds LAT 28
Doubles 27 Lane/Clachrie CAN 26
Doubles 28 Shevchenko/Gruznih RUS 25
Doubles 29 Hovezak/Krkoska CZE 23
Doubles 30 Rusa/Krumins LAT 20
Catégorie Place Athlète Équipe Chrono
Hommes 1 Zoeggeler ITA 589
Hommes 2 Mueller GER 585
Hommes 3 Hackl GER 445
Hommes 4 Albert GER 432
Hommes 5 Prock AUT 400
Hommes 6 Geppert GER 366
Hommes 7 Huber ITA 308
Hommes 8 Kleinheinz AUT 271
Hommes 9 Rainer ITA 261
Hommes 10 Heidt USA 257
Hommes 11 Gleirscher AUT 248
Hommes 12 Margreiter AUT 232
Hommes 13 Fegg GER 201
Hommes 14 Slavik SVK 187
Hommes 15 Ives USA 182
Hommes 16 Benshoof USA 175
Hommes 17 Gilly SUI 167
Hommes 18 Rubenis LAT 163
Hommes 19 Tyler Seitz CAN 144
Hommes 20 Rousseau FRA 135
Hommes 21 Chris Moffat CAN 130
Hommes 22 Mick SVK 119
Hommes 23 Hoehener SUI 115
Hommes 24 Marx SVK 105
Hommes 25 Frichteau FRA 100
Hommes 26 Ushijima JPN 98
Hommes 27 Rekis LAT 77
Hommes 28 Kneib RUS 75
Hommes 29 Walden SWE 74
Hommes 29 Sullivan USA 74
Hommes 31 Kyle Connelly CAN 57
Hommes 32 Eric Pothier CAN 55
Hommes 33 Hayashibe JPN 52
Hommes 34 Mike Moffat CAN 39
Hommes 35 Duchek CZE 38
Hommes 36 Soederberg SWE 37
Hommes 37 Rusnak SVK 35
Hommes 38 Nosik RUS 29
Hommes 39 Stanciu ROM 23
Hommes 39 Urbanski UKR 23
Hommes 41 Hatton GBR 20
Hommes 41 Shiva Keshavan IND 20
Hommes 43 Mukhin UKR 19
Hommes 44 Skrautins LAT 18
Hommes 44 Ermolin RUS 18
Hommes 46 Abentung AUT 17
Hommes 46 Croucher GBR 17
Hommes 48 Tchaban RUS 15
Hommes 49 Jorgen Krause CAN 14
Hommes 49 Heinzelmeier BEL 14
Hommes 51 Gorlatschov RUS 13
Hommes 51 Decharne FRA 13
Hommes 51 Matt McMurray CAN 13
Hommes 51 Pfister AUT 13
Hommes 55 Gruber ITA 12
Hommes 56 Oberstolz ITA 11
Hommes 57 Grant Albrecht CAN 8
Hommes 57 Tangen NOR 8
Hommes 59 Kovacic SLO 7
Hommes 60 Fakin SLO 5
Hommes 60 Takahashi JPN 5
Hommes 62 Hoeger VEN 4
Hommes 62 Krumins LAT 4
Hommes 62 Pochlod POL 4
Hommes 65 Tican ROM 3
Hommes 65 Camacho VEN 3
Hommes 65 Shabalov RUS 3
Hommes 65 Radu ROM 3
Hommes 65 Kvicala CZE 3
Hommes 70 Petterson SWE 1
Hommes 70 Wood GBR 1
Hommes 70 Taleanu ROM 1
Hommes 70 Rude NOR 1
Hommes 70 Gontarz POL 1
Hommes 70 Gonzales ARG 1
Catégorie Place Athlète Équipe Chrono
Dames 1 Otto GER 625
Dames 2 Kraushaar GER 570
Dames 3 Niedernhuber GER 490
Dames 4 Neuner AUT 430
Dames 5 Wiedemann GER 381
Dames 6 Gaile LAT 322
Dames 7 Orlova LAT 269
Dames 8 Eder AUT 263
Dames 9 Manzenreiter AUT 234
Dames 10 Ludan UKR 233
Dames 11 Wilczak USA 232
Dames 12 Penz AUT 211
Dames 13 Schiefer ITA 205
Dames 14 Margol USA 204
Dames 15 Zablocki USA 184
Dames 16 Hayden USA 180
Dames 17 Unterholzner ITA 167
Dames 18 Jeriova CZE 145
Dames 19 Klimenko RUS 140
Dames 20 Regan Lauscher CAN 130
Dames 21 Chuklib UKR 126
Dames 22 Kobayashi JPN 102
Dames 23 Jaeger LIE 96
Dames 24 Obkircher ITA 92
Dames 25 Ninisova SVK 78
Dames 26 Ancena LAT 76
Dames 27 Orsini VEN 73
Dames 28 Abernathy ISV 66
Dames 29 James GBR 53
Dames 30 Hovsengen NOR 51
Dames 31 Druz UKR 47
Dames 32 Antonova RUS 45
Dames 32 Dobija POL 45
Dames 32 Petuhova RUS 45
Dames 35 Patrascu ROM 43
Dames 35 Tyrna POL 43
Dames 37 Balukh UKR 42
Dames 38 Anashkina RUS 41
Dames 39 Keen GBR 32
Dames 40 Paul NZL 30
Dames 41 Kupczynska POL 26
Dames 42 Kristin Dyer CAN 24
Dames 43 Boccalandro VEN 19
Dames 43 Bree Babione CAN 19
Dames 45 Briede LAT 16
Dames 46 Romanczuk POL 15
Dames 47 Jessie Lalonde CAN 14
Dames 48 Panjawi NOR 9
Dames 49 Ore NOR 8
Dames 50 Lenholm SWE 7
Dames 51 Ayed SWE 4