Luge Canada
EN
FR

Viessmann World Cup #3, La Plagne, 9-10 décembre 2000

Catégorie Place Athlète Équipe Chrono
Doubles 1 Leitner/Resch GER 1:30.253
Doubles 2 Florschuetz/Wustlich GER 1:30.506
Doubles 3 Grimmette/Martin USA 1:31.135
Doubles 4 Schiegl/Schiegl AUT 1:31.237
Doubles 5 Plankensteiner/Haselrieder ITA 1:31.261
Doubles 6 Skel/Woeller GER 1:31.317
Doubles 7 Brugger/Huber ITA 1:31.585
Doubles 8 Oberstolz/Gruber ITA 1:31.996
Doubles 9 Mick/Marx SVK 1:32.019
Doubles 10 Soederberg/Walden SWE 1:32.132
Doubles 11 Tchaban/Zikov RUS 1:32.144
Doubles 12 C.Moffat/Pothier CAN 1:32.146
Doubles 13 Albrecht/M.Moffat CAN 1:32.191
Doubles 14 Linger/Linger AUT 1:32.274
Doubles 15 Urbanski/Mukhin UKR 1:32.421
Doubles 15 Thorpe/Ives USA 1:32.421
Doubles 17 Radu/Tican ROM 1:32.975
Doubles 18 Dobrinin/Tchudinov RUS 1:33.216
Doubles 19 Kuzmitcha/Veselov RUS 1:33.425
Doubles 20 Riha/Dreser CZE 1:34.028
Catégorie Place Athlète Équipe Chrono
Hommes 1 Armin Zoeggeler ITA 1:30.895
Hommes 2 Georg Hackl GER 1:31.004
Hommes 3 Markus Prock AUT 1:31.010
Hommes 4 Reinhold Rainer ITA 1:31.052
Hommes 5 Jens Mueller GER 1:31.102
Hommes 6 Albert Demtschenko RUS 1:31.194
Hommes 7 Karsten Albert GER 1:31.451
Hommes 8 Denis Geppert GER 1:31.499
Hommes 9 Tony Benshoof USA 1:31.756
Hommes 10 Robert Fegg GER 1:31.880
Hommes 11 Johan Rousseau FRA 1:31.910
Hommes 12 Rainer Margreiter AUT 1:31.993
Hommes 13 Reto Gilly SUI 1:32.047
Hommes 14 Wilfried Huber ITA 1:32.073
Hommes 15 Yann Frichteau FRA 1:32.186
Hommes 16 Nauris Skrautins LAT 1:32.277
Hommes 17 Chris Moffat CAN 1:32.374
Hommes 18 Adam Heidt USA 1:32.441
Hommes 19 Jaroslav Slavik SVK 1:32.552
Hommes 20 Viktor Kneib RUS 1:32.636
Hommes 21 Nick Sullivan USA 1:32.675
Hommes 22 Mike Moffat CAN 1:32.762
Hommes 23 Kyle Connelly CAN 1:32.789
Hommes 24 Tyler Seitz CAN 1:32.825
Hommes 25 Martins Rubenis LAT 1:32.919
Hommes 26 Stefan Hoehener SUI 1:33.020
Hommes 27 Martin Abentung AUT 1:33.117
Hommes 28 Walter Marx SVK 1:33.231
Hommes 29 Alexej Gorlatschov RUS 1:33.242
Hommes 30 Karol Rusnak SVK 1:33.354
Hommes 31 Guntis Rekis LAT 1:33.560
Hommes 32 Mark Hatton GBR 1:34.047
Hommes 33 Kiril Serikov RUS 1:34.082
Hommes 34 Bengt Walden SWE 1:34.099
Hommes 35 Jeff Christie CAN 1:34.594
Hommes 36 Eugen Radu ROM 1:35.600
Hommes 37 Jan Dolak CZE 1:35.608
Hommes 38 Andrew Croucher GBR 1:35.720
Hommes 39 Michal Dreser CZE 1:36.022
Hommes 40 Marian Tican ROM 1:36.085
Hommes 41 Andriy Mukhin UKR 1:36.295
Hommes 42 Evgeniy Shabarov RUS 1:36.338
Hommes 43 Jin Lee Hak KOR 1:36.456
Hommes 44 Igor Urbanski UKR 1:36.576
Hommes 45 Kyu Kim Min KOR 1:36.854
Hommes 46 Ki Joo Se KOR 1:37.747
Hommes 47 Yong Lee Chang KOR 1:37.863
Hommes 48 Christopher Hoeger VEN 1:38.093
Hommes 49 Werner Hoeger VEN 1:39.444
Hommes 50 Julien Decharne FRA 2:17.903
Catégorie Place Athlète Équipe Chrono
Dames 1 Silke Kraushaar GER 1:31.143
Dames 2 Sylke Otto GER 1:31.166
Dames 3 Barbara Niedernhuber GER 1:31.629
Dames 4 Angelika Neuner AUT 1:31.674
Dames 5 Sonja Wiedemann GER 1:31.899
Dames 6 Iluta Gaile LAT 1:32.011
Dames 7 Courtney Zablocki USA 1:32.236
Dames 8 Brenna Margol USA 1:32.251
Dames 9 Becky Wilczak USA 1:32.350
Dames 10 Lilian Ludan UKR 1:32.416
Dames 11 Sonja Manzenreiter AUT 1:32.490
Dames 12 Simone Eder AUT 1:32.532
Dames 13 Margarita Klimenko RUS 1:32.715
Dames 14 Veronika Halder AUT 1:32.739
Dames 15 Waltraud Schiefer ITA 1:32.778
Dames 16 Marketa Jeriova CZE 1:32.932
Dames 17 Nadja Unterholzner ITA 1:32.943
Dames 18 Anna Orlova LAT 1:32.976
Dames 19 Oryslava Tscuchlib UKR 1:33.026
Dames 20 Regan Lauscher CAN 1:33.071
Dames 21 Veronika Sabolova SVK 1:33.103
Dames 22 Anastasia Tamboceeva RUS 1:33.130
Dames 23 Alena Ninisova SVK 1:33.133
Dames 24 Melanie Ougier FRA 1:33.464
Dames 25 Sandra Jaeger LIE 1:33.536
Dames 26 Ashley Hayden USA 1:33.659
Dames 27 Arnita Ancena LAT 1:33.660
Dames 28 Anna Maria Patrascu ROM 1:33.708
Dames 29 Maria Feichter ITA 1:33.729
Dames 30 Arva Aparjode LAT 1:33.966
Dames 31 Anastasija Antonova RUS 1:34.309
Dames 32 Rachel Keen GBR 1:34.907
Dames 33 Laura James GBR 1:35.102
Dames 34 Paola Orsini VEN 1:35.439
Dames 35 Anahita Panjawi NOR 1:35.882